Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.1995200
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.198731015
32Matej Vozárbrankár05.05.1994000
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.1988800
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.19883100
18James Lawrenceobranca22.08.19921510
15Kingsley Maduobranca12.12.19953010
22Ramon Rodrigues Da Silvaobranca22.08.1990300
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.19921710
5Tomáš Šalataobranca08.02.1997000
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.19942400
6Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19982210
22Maduka Christopher Udehobranca03.09.1997210
16Aliko Mohammad Balastredopoliar27.02.19971520
21Matúš Berostredopoliar06.09.199530150
19Dávid Gubastredopoliar29.06.19913120
14Jakub Holúbekstredopoliar12.01.19912410
27Denis Jančostredopoliar01.08.1997710
8Ryan Koolwijkstredopoliar08.08.19853050
29Stanislav Lobotkastredopoliar25.11.1994600
17Samuel Kalu Ojimstredopoliar26.08.19971330
20Matúš Opatovskýstredopoliar22.07.19941310
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19912650
7Mitchell Schetstredopoliar28.01.19881860
9Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.199333170
26Congyao Yinstredopoliar04.03.1997000
11Jairo De Macedo Da Silvaútočník06.05.1992300
39Stefan Maierhoferútočník16.08.19821020
25Wesley Moraes Ferreira Da Silvaútočník24.11.19961860
35Godwin Obajeútočník12.03.1997000