Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Adam Jakubechbrankár02.01.1997100
18Ivan Kelavabrankár20.02.19881405
40Bojan Kneževićbrankár13.04.1989000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.19931806
41Matej Strapákbrankár28.06.1993000
23Patrik Banovičobranca13.11.1991300
13Milan Bortelobranca07.04.19872610
16Patrik Čarnotaobranca10.10.1986100
11Ján Chovanecobranca22.03.1984400
20Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19903300
24Filip Deketobranca01.05.1993000
15Tomáš Egertobranca01.08.1994000
35Denis Horníkobranca13.07.1997000
6Marek Janečkaobranca09.06.19833200
15Miloš Nikolićobranca22.02.19891310
2Matej Sivaobranca10.10.19841200
19Martin Tóthobranca13.10.19862500
7Boris Bališstredopoliar23.11.1993100
17Jose Casadostredopoliar14.01.19882910
3Juraj Galbastredopoliar07.01.1991000
5Srđan Grabežstredopoliar02.04.1991200
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19891900
33Marek Hlinkastredopoliar04.10.19901200
36Erik Jirkastredopoliar19.09.1997200
27Kamil Kuzmastredopoliar08.03.19881410
32Tomáš Mikiničstredopoliar22.11.1992200
8Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.199028100
30Cleber Silva Nascimentostredopoliar03.06.19862050
12Róbert Richnákstredopoliar03.05.1992200
26Ivan Schranzstredopoliar13.09.1993920
28Daniel Soungole Sounestredopoliar26.02.1995100
10Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.199030110
24Stefan Durićútočník22.05.1995100
35Jean Paul Farrugiaútočník21.03.1992200
21Erik Jendrišekútočník26.10.19861350
33Miroslav Kasajútočník11.03.1988100
25Erik Saboútočník22.11.199128110
29Peter Sládekútočník07.07.19891210
29Nikolas Špalekútočník12.02.19971400
28Jakub Vojtušútočník22.10.19931410
14Martin Vyskočilútočník15.09.19822020