Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.1995000
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.198726011
1Miloš Volešákbrankár20.04.1984703
32Matej Vozárbrankár05.05.1994000
50Jozef Zemanovičbrankár27.01.1996000
4Daniel Bednárikobranca10.03.1994000
17Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.19882900
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.19882810
18James Lawrenceobranca22.08.19921800
15Kingsley Maduobranca12.12.19951520
22Ramon Rodrigues Da Silvaobranca22.08.19902510
3Milan Rundičobranca29.03.19922210
12Tomáš Šalataobranca08.02.1997000
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.1994410
8Aldo Baezstredopoliar05.09.1988100
5Damián Barišstredopoliar09.12.1994100
21Matúš Berostredopoliar06.09.19951850
19Dávid Gubastredopoliar29.06.19912540
23Haris Hajradinovićstredopoliar18.02.19941970
14Jakub Holúbekstredopoliar12.01.19912360
27Denis Jančostredopoliar01.08.1997100
8Ryan Koolwijkstredopoliar08.08.19851310
9František Kubíkstredopoliar14.03.1989730
29Stanislav Lobotkastredopoliar25.11.19943210
7Patrik Mišákstredopoliar29.03.19911730
16Karol Mondekstredopoliar02.06.19912800
20Matúš Opatovskýstredopoliar22.07.1994810
10Ibrahim Rabiustredopoliar15.03.19911740
13Dávid Richtárechstredopoliar22.04.1996000
9Gino Van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931460
11Jairo De Macedo Da Silvaútočník06.05.19922790
28Emmanuel Edmondútočník13.06.1996930
6Tomáš Malecútočník05.01.1993310
27Moses Daddy Simonútočník12.07.19951960
26Martin Vlčekútočník05.02.1996100