Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Patrik Brezinabrankár28.04.1976000
33Matúš Frišobrankár09.04.1996000
30Pavel Kováčbrankár12.08.19743107
24Jozef Novotabrankár24.01.1986300
7Stefan Cebaraobranca12.04.1991500
12Martin Chrenobranca02.01.19843100
20Patrik Gregoraobranca06.03.1993000
13Milan Mujkošobranca28.05.19861300
15Miloš Nikolićobranca22.02.19891810
5Patrik Pavlendaobranca03.05.19822910
4Juraj Pilátobranca02.02.1992900
11Michal Pintérobranca04.02.19942010
23Marián Štrbákobranca13.02.1986510
4Toni Tipurićobranca10.09.19901300
3Filip Ungarobranca14.01.1995200
28Martin Vrablecobranca13.01.1992800
6Márius Charizopulosstredopoliar09.11.19903240
10Peter Ďuricastredopoliar03.05.19861910
19Kamil Karašstredopoliar01.03.19911320
16Andrejs Kirilinsstredopoliar03.11.1995400
7Lukáš Kováčstredopoliar21.06.1987200
17Marko Kovjenićstredopoliar02.02.1993400
8Peter Mazanstredopoliar13.05.19901210
32Tomáš Mikiničstredopoliar22.11.19922520
18Peter Orávikstredopoliar18.12.19883320
14Patrik Sabostredopoliar09.03.19932620
25Branislav Stanićstredopoliar30.07.1988200
21Július Szökestredopoliar01.08.19952100
19Dušan Đuričićstredopoliar11.03.19901810
25Martin Juharútočník09.03.1988940
9Armando Manceútočník27.10.19921210
31Karol Pavelkaútočník31.07.19831530
27Elvis Mashike Sukisaútočník06.06.1994800
37Róbert Valentaútočník10.01.19901600