Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Denis Chudýbrankár01.02.2000000
12Libor Hrdličkabrankár02.01.1986500
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.19871003
3Keston Julienobranca26.10.1998300
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.1988700
55Erhan Mašovičobranca22.11.1998600
21Jovan Vladimir Pavlovićobranca11.02.2000000
28Marian Pišojaobranca16.06.2000000
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.19941200
22Adrián Slávikobranca12.04.1999100
6Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19981200
5Reuben Yemobranca29.10.19971100
15Osman Bukaristredopoliar13.12.19981200
46Milan Corrynstredopoliar04.04.1999600
25Achraf El Mahdiouistredopoliar24.05.19961310
16Jakub Kadákstredopoliar14.12.2000100
20Imrane Oulad Omarstredopoliar11.12.1997000
9Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.1992900
17Ante Roguljičstredopoliar11.03.1996100
11Joey Sleegersstredopoliar20.07.19941450
10Desley Ubbinkstredopoliar15.06.19931310
18Philippe van Arnhemstredopoliar24.08.1996500
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.19981300
7Hamza Čatakovičútočník15.01.19971460
45Richard Kule Mbomboútočník10.05.1991100
49Milan Kvoceraútočník01.01.1998600
32Lukáš Letenayútočník19.04.2001000
77Antonio Manceútočník07.08.19951570
14Chukwuemeka Chukwugozie Umehútočník23.10.1999710