Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Adrián Chovanbrankár08.10.1995600
24Igor Šemrinecbrankár22.11.1987902
90Peter Čögleyobranca11.08.1988600
3Keston Julienobranca26.10.1998400
37Peter Kleščíkobranca18.09.19881410
5Rodney Kloosterobranca26.11.1996300
8James Lawrenceobranca22.08.1992900
15Tomáš Šalataobranca08.02.1997300
2Lukáš Skovajsaobranca27.03.19941410
6Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19981120
7Giorgi Beridzestredopoliar12.05.19971440
25Achraf El Mahdiouistredopoliar24.05.19961520
26Hilary Gongstredopoliar10.10.19981430
38Filip Halgošstredopoliar09.03.1998000
10Desley Ubbinkstredopoliar15.06.19931230
21Ricky van Haarenstredopoliar21.06.19911030
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998900
69Philip Azangoútočník21.05.1997410
19Hamza Čatakovičútočník15.01.1997600
11Rangelo Jangaútočník16.04.199213120
49Milan Kvoceraútočník01.01.1998600
77Antonio Manceútočník07.08.19951340
9Jakub Paurútočník04.07.19921520