Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
4Tomáš Hučkoobranca03.10.19851220
33Pavol Penksabrankár07.11.1985000
10Cleber Silva Nascimentostredopoliar03.06.19861110
11Ľubomír Ulrichútočník01.02.1989100
21Tidiane Djiby Baobranca21.03.19931130
13Filip Pankaričanstredopoliar28.03.19931110
Matej Loduhaobranca28.05.1993000
14Adam Morongútočník16.06.1993720
Martin Mečiarobranca23.07.1993000
16Tomás Dabóobranca20.10.1993500
25Dino Špeharútočník08.02.19941020
24Abdelaziz Metalsiobranca19.04.1994100
94Matheus Olavostredopoliar30.11.1994700
1Dejan Ilievbrankár25.02.19951201
19Denis Ventúrastredopoliar01.08.19951210
18Bankole Olawale Adekuoroyestredopoliar16.02.1996900
96Martin Slaninkaobranca26.03.19961000
22Alex Ivánstredopoliar26.03.19971210
98Bruno Dip Rapanelliobranca17.02.1998100
17Kristián Lukáčikstredopoliar29.03.1998500
23Miroslav Turečekstredopoliar23.10.1998000
3Nikola Unkovičobranca19.12.1999100
8Maj Roričstredopoliar07.02.2000600
89Panagiotis Loukaútočník08.09.2000500
9Roko Jureškinstredopoliar29.09.2000610