Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
6Ľubomír Michalíkobranca13.08.19831700
33Martin Šálkabrankár23.03.1985000
4Tomáš Hučkoobranca03.10.19851200
1Pavol Penksabrankár07.11.19851303
7Aldo Baezstredopoliar05.09.19881210
11Ľubomír Ulrichútočník01.02.19891810
44Martin Susstredopoliar15.03.19901400
23Nemanja Subotičstredopoliar23.01.1992600
10Nikola Gataričstredopoliar09.03.19921770
16Róbert Richnákstredopoliar03.05.19921300
8Rudolf Bilasstredopoliar10.11.1992500
21Tidiane Djiby Baobranca21.03.19931210
13Filip Pankaričanstredopoliar28.03.19931510
12Matej Loduhaobranca28.05.1993900
9Vahagn Militosjanútočník10.06.1993400
14Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931740
5Martin Mečiarobranca23.07.19931300
29Chris - Marlon Ondong - Mbaútočník07.08.1993510
17Jozef Menichobranca15.09.19941400
19Denis Ventúrastredopoliar01.08.19951720
31David Samuel Nwolokorbrankár10.01.1996501
18Bankole Olawale Adekuoroyestredopoliar16.02.19961320
3Dávid Bašaobranca21.02.1997000
9Stefan Bogdanovskiútočník15.03.1999000
22Uroš Vukovičútočník10.04.1999000